Adam Chin

Architectural Graduate /

Adrian Downes

Adrian Vocale

Architectural Graduate /

Alexandra Dickson

Senior Architect /

Alice Marshall

Alix Dunbar

Alvaro Bellon

Architectural Graduate /

Amanda Baumann

Interior Designer /

Amanda Lau

Amanda Perrottet

Andrew Kendall

Anh Pham

Anjel Jirkisian

Anna Sebastian

Annapurna Chembrolu

Architectural Graduate /

Arfa Yasin

Architectural Graduate /

Ashley Bamford

Aysha Anver

Brendan Ryan

Brigid Kelly

Britt Jiang

Christchurch

Bryan Cameron

Callum Knox

Carla Blitvich

Carolina Reyes

Project Designer /

Cheng Huang

Melbourne

Chetan Pema

Coby Ryan

Court Harlow

Project Designer /

Damian Pestrin

Architect /

Darran Quaife

David Philpott

David Reynolds-Laugesen

Dion Palamountain

Architectural Graduate /

Divyesh Bhaven

Architectural Graduate /

Dominika Piechowski

Senior Interior Designer /

Donald Campbell

Emi Johnstone

Emily Perkins

Interior Designer /

Erminia Lastretto

Interior Designer /

Evan Chan

Evan Winkle

Senior Architect /

Freddy (Kwai Fat) Yeung

Architectural Graduate /

Goran Butorac

Project Leader /

Greg Bray

Senior Architect /

Greg Brown

Gold Coast

Harriet O’Reilly

Architect /

Hayden Djakic

Architect /

Hayden Federico

Architectural Graduate /

Hayley Jones

Architectural Graduate /

Heela Arsala

Isabella Etna

Architectural Student /

Isabella Rankin-Ward

Isabelle Faure

Jaise Paul

Jan Volz

Jarrod Argent

Jenna Andersen

Jennifer Hobden

Jessica Tuboltsev

Jiang Jiang

Sydney

John Gill

Jordan Johnson

Josh Adams

Josie Scaramuzzino

Julie Zalesky

Justin Pisani

Justin Tan-Torres

Architectural Graduate /

Kate Donaldson

Kate Eim

Auckland

Kevin Huynh

Architectural Graduate /

Kishan Jayan

Kristina Stojanovic

Lance Karrasch

Laura Fraser

Laura Pirlo

Interior Designer /

Lauren (Hyun Ju) Lee

Project Designer /

Leah Petersen

Leanda Chia

Lead, Business Development / VIC, SA, NSW, SHG /

Lisa Griffiths

Liza Shrestha

Lorenzo Foca

Louisa Edwards

Interior Designer /

Luke Collins

Manami Watanabe

Marcus Chan

Senior Interior Designer /

Maria Grenfell

Maria Ledesma

Mark Cross

Mark Flipo

Mark Lynch

Senior Graphic Designer /

Mark Vryenhoek

Martine Mellegers

Senior Graphic Designer /

Meagan Paterson

Interior Designer /

Megha Vaghasia

Architectural Graduate /

Melissa Kuti

Meng Ying Zhou

Architectural Graduate /

Michael Curtis

Senior Interior Designer /

Michael Noble

Michelle Coster

Interior Designer /

Mikha Jeon

Architectural Graduate /

Minh Trinh

Mohammed Nasser

Architectural Graduate /

Myron Monteiro

Architectural Graduate /

Nadine Ibbs

Architect /

Nana Yaa Yeboah

Neville Wilson

Project Leader /

Nick Kapoor

Oscar Ho

Architectural Graduate /

Patrick Shirley

Senior Graphic Designer /

Paul Cardillo

Peter Craig

Philip Emmanuel

Phillip Bradford

Rachel Pettigrew

Rafe Delaney

Graphic Designer /

Rebecca Dinapoli

Architectural Student /

Richard Stanton

Richard Stanton

Richie Gyun Kang

Melbourne

Rion Wibowo

Architectural Graduate /

Robert Baxter

Project Leader /

Robert Mariani

Rocco Luvera

Rohnson Macalintal

Melbourne

Ruach Oosthuizen

Sabrina Rashid

Sam Shaw

Architectural Student /

Samuel Cutajar

Architectural Graduate /

Samuel Tang

Project Designer /

Sara Burke

Shafeeq Almaroof

Shane Tua’i

Shaun Lawson

Shaun Miller

Brisbane

Sinead Vaughan

Siqi Duan

Steven Catterell

Senior Architect /

Summer Fitzgerald

Interior Designer /

Taylah Coster

Terence Quirke

Project Leader /

Thavisha Sellahewa

Senior Architect /

Thomas Buchanan

Thomas Hogg

Thomas Neves

Tim Jensen

Architectural Graduate /

Toni Do

Senior Graphic Designer /

Tony Trajkovski

Torben Laubscher

Architectural Graduate /

Van Pham

Vignesh Krishnamoorthy

Auckland

Wendy Reid

William Perkin

Interior Designer /

Zhara Soufi

Zijun Ruan

Architectural Graduate /

Zona Quinton